Is Celestial Seasonings Wild Berry Zinger Herbal Tea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hibiscus, Rosehips, Roasted Chicory, Orange Peel, Blackberry Leaves, Natural Flavors of Black Raspberries, Strawberries, Blueberries, Red Raspberries, Cranberries and Cherries with Other Natural Flavors, Citric Acid.
Check Celestial Seasonings Wild Berry Zinger Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celestial Seasonings Wild Berry Zinger Herbal Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


