Is Celestial Seasonings Zinger Sangria Caffeine Free Herbal Tea, 20 count, 1.5 oz, 6 pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus, Rosehips, Orange Peel, Blackberry Leaves And Natural Lemon, Pineapple And Blood Orange Flavors With Other Natural Flavo

Check Celestial Seasonings Zinger Sangria Caffeine Free Herbal Tea, 20 count, 1.5 oz, 6 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celestial Seasonings Zinger Sangria Caffeine Free Herbal Tea, 20 count, 1.5 oz, 6 pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go