Is Celestial Tea Well Herbal Supplement Ginger Mint - 16 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic green rooibos (aspalathus linearis), leaf, organic dandelion (taraxacum officinale), root, organic european elderberry (sambucus nigra), fruit, organic asian ginseng (panax ginseng), other organic spearmint, organic ginger and organic moringa

Check Celestial Tea Well Herbal Supplement Ginger Mint - 16 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celestial Tea Well Herbal Supplement Ginger Mint - 16 Count is available at 7 retailers

KrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go