Is Celestial Teahouse Mountain Chai Black Tea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Assam Black Tea, Spices (Cinnamon Ginger, Cloves Cardamom, Nutmeg, Black Pepper And Chinese Star Anise), Roasted Chicory, Natural Flavor And Vanilla Bean
Check Celestial Teahouse Mountain Chai Black Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celestial Teahouse Mountain Chai Black Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Celestial Seasonings® Sleepytime® Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags 20 Ct Box
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Bengal Spice 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Where to buy
Celestial Teahouse Mountain Chai Black Tea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


