Is Cella's Chocolate Covered Cherries - Milk Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate, Soya Lecithin An Emulsifier And Vanillin An Artificial Flavoring), Cherries Treated With Sulfur Dioxide A Preservative, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate A Preservative, Artificial Flavor, Calcium Chloride And Artificial Color (Fd&C Red 40).
Check Cella's Chocolate Covered Cherries - Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cella's Chocolate Covered Cherries - Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cella's Chocolate Covered Cherries - Milk Chocolate is available at 3 retailers
TargetGiant EagleIGA
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


