Is Cello Asiago, Cabot Clothbound Cheddar, Dijon & Herb Rubbed Fontal Cheese Flight, 10 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
ASIAGO CHEESE - PASTEURIZED PART-SKIMMED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SEA SALT, ENZYMES, NATAMYCIN (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), CABOT CLOTHBOUND CHEDDAR CHEESE - PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, DIJON & HERB RUBBED FONTAL CHEESE - FONTAL CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SEA SALT, ENZYMES), MUSTARD, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, DIJON MUSTARD (MUSTARD SEED, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: TURMERIC (COLOR) AND NATURAL FLAVORS
Check Cello Asiago, Cabot Clothbound Cheddar, Dijon & Herb Rubbed Fontal Cheese Flight, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cello Asiago, Cabot Clothbound Cheddar, Dijon & Herb Rubbed Fontal Cheese Flight, 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Cheese · Piece


