Is Cello Bergamot & Hibiscus Fontal Cheese, 5 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FONTAL CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SEA SALT, ENZYMES), SPICES, HIBISCUS, NATURAL FLAVORS, BLACK TEA
Check Cello Bergamot & Hibiscus Fontal Cheese, 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cello Bergamot & Hibiscus Fontal Cheese, 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
CitrusFloralSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing


