Is Cello Blueberry Lemon Fontal Cheese, Blueberry Lemon Oat Free?

Ingredients
FONTAL CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SEA SALT, ENZYMES), BLUEBERRY POWDER (BLUEBERRY POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, CORNSTARCH), RICE FLOUR, HONEY GRANULATED (CANE SUGAR, HONEY), DEHYDRATED LEMON PEEL, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, BLACK PEPPER, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check Cello Blueberry Lemon Fontal Cheese, Blueberry Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cello Blueberry Lemon Fontal Cheese, Blueberry Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece


