Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cello Cheese Grated Cheese Parmesan Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-skimmed Cow's Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Egg White Lysozyme. Contains: Milk And Egg.

Check Cello Cheese Grated Cheese Parmesan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyUmami
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSalad
Tree Nut Free? Cello Cheese Grated Cheese Parmesan | Spoonful