Is Cello Feta Crumbles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Feta Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes, Natural Flavors), Powdered Cellulose (to Prevent Caking), Natamycin (natural Mold Inhibitor. Contains: Milk.

Check Cello Feta Crumbles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingMeal PrepSandwich