Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cello Organic Copper Kettle Parmesan Shaved Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Organic Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Sea Salt, Enzymes. Contains: Milk.

Check Cello Organic Copper Kettle Parmesan Shaved Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingIngredientSnacking
Oat Free? Cello Organic Copper Kettle Parmesan Shaved Cheese | Spoonful