Is Cello Parmesan Cheese, 8 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SEA SALT, ENZYMES, NATAMYCIN (TO PROTECT FLAVOR)
Check Cello Parmesan Cheese, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cello Parmesan Cheese, 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladTopping


