Is Cellucor C4 On The Go, Strawberry Watermelon Ice, 12 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Explosive Performance Energy Blend: Citrulline Malate, Carnosyn Beta-alanine, Betapower Betaine Anhydrous, N-acetyl-l-tyrosin, Caffeine Anhydrous 150, G, Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural & Artificial Flavo

Check Cellucor C4 On The Go, Strawberry Watermelon Ice, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cellucor C4 On The Go, Strawberry Watermelon Ice, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go