Is Cellucor C4 Smart Energy Cotton Candy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavors, Cognizin Citicoline, Potassium Benzoate (Preservative), Sucralose, Innovatea Green Tea Leaf Extract, Acesulfame Potassium, Niacinamide, N-Acetyl-L-Tyrosine, Sodium Citrate, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).

Check Cellucor C4 Smart Energy Cotton Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cellucor C4 Smart Energy Cotton Candy is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go