Is Cellucor C4 Sport Blue Raspberry 285g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavours, Polydaciase, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Brillant Blue FDE.
Check Cellucor C4 Sport Blue Raspberry 285g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cellucor C4 Sport Blue Raspberry 285g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Cellucor C4 Sport Blue Raspberry 285g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


