Is Celorrio Sweet Mixed Pickles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN PITTED OLIVES, WHOLE CUCUMBER, WHOLE ONION, CHOPPED RED PEPPER, WATER, SALT, PRESERVATIVE: (E-260) AND (E-202).

Check Celorrio Sweet Mixed Pickles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad Topping