Is Celsius BCAA Tropical Twist Sparkling Energy Drink - 12 fl oz Can Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Beta Carotene (Color), Sucralose.
Check Celsius BCAA Tropical Twist Sparkling Energy Drink - 12 fl oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celsius BCAA Tropical Twist Sparkling Energy Drink - 12 fl oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Celsius BCAA Tropical Twist Sparkling Energy Drink - 12 fl oz Can is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


