Is Celsius Cosmic Vibe Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Instant Green Tea, Caffeine, Calcium Carbonate, Ascorbic Acid, Glucuronolactone, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Pantothenate, Niacinamide, Flavour†, Ginger, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Biotin, Cyanocobalamin.
Check Celsius Cosmic Vibe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celsius Cosmic Vibe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


