Is Celsius Énergie Saveur De Limonade Au Melon D'Eau Pétillante Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Malic Acid, Instant Green Tea, Caffeine, Calcium Carbonate, Ascorbic Acid, Glucuronolactone, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Pantothenate, Niacinamide, Flavour, Ginger, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Biotin, Cyanocobalamin.
Check Celsius Énergie Saveur De Limonade Au Melon D'Eau Pétillante against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celsius Énergie Saveur De Limonade Au Melon D'Eau Pétillante in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


