Is Celsius Énergie Saveur De Limonade Au Melon D'Eau Pétillante Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- biotin
- riboflavin
- calcium carbonate
- calcium pantothenate
- +1 more
biotin
Dietitian noteBiotin can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Malic Acid, Instant Green Tea, Caffeine, Calcium Carbonate, Ascorbic Acid, Glucuronolactone, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Pantothenate, Niacinamide, Flavour, Ginger, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Biotin, Cyanocobalamin.
Check Celsius Énergie Saveur De Limonade Au Melon D'Eau Pétillante against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celsius Énergie Saveur De Limonade Au Melon D'Eau Pétillante in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Can


