Is Celsius Energy Sparkling Kiwi Guava Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, citric acid, instant green tea, caffeine, calcium carbonate, ascorbic acid, glucuronolactone, sucralose, acesulfame potassium, calcium pantothenate, niacinamide, flavour, ginger, pyridoxine hydrochloride, riboflavin, beta-carotene (colour), biotin, cyanocobalamin.
Check Celsius Energy Sparkling Kiwi Guava Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celsius Energy Sparkling Kiwi Guava Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
About this product
Beverage · Can


