Is Celsius Energy Tropical Vibe Sparkling Starfruit Pineapple Flavour Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Citric Acid (Citric Acid Is Added For Flavor; It Is Not Used As A Preservative), Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Beta Carotene For Color.
Check Celsius Energy Tropical Vibe Sparkling Starfruit Pineapple Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celsius Energy Tropical Vibe Sparkling Starfruit Pineapple Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


