Is Celsius Fantasy Vibe Sparkling Mandarin Marshmallow Energy Drink Soy Free?

Description
Sparkling mandarin with marshmallow notes presents a fizzy, light mouthfeel and noticeable sweetness; commonly enjoyed chilled as a quick pick-me-up, during workouts, or mixed into cocktails. Customer reviews frequently mention unique candy-like flavor, strong carbonation, and varied opinions on sweetness intensity and effectiveness for energy or focus. Widely sold online.

Description
Sparkling mandarin with marshmallow notes presents a fizzy, light mouthfeel and noticeable sweetness; commonly enjoyed chilled as a quick pick-me-up, during workouts, or mixed into cocktails. Customer reviews frequently mention unique candy-like flavor, strong carbonation, and varied opinions on sweetness intensity and effectiveness for energy or focus. Widely sold online.
Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Beta-Carotene (color).
Check Celsius Fantasy Vibe Sparkling Mandarin Marshmallow Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celsius Fantasy Vibe Sparkling Mandarin Marshmallow Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can


