Is Celsius Fitness Drink, Sparkling Watermelon, 4 Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MetaPlus Proprietary Blend: Taurine, Guarana Extract (Seed), Caffeine (as Caffeine Anhydrous), Glucuronolactone, Ginger Extract (Root), Green Tea Leaf Extract (Standardized to 15% EGCG). Other Ingredients: Carbonated Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Vegetable Juice for Color, Natural Flavor.
Check Celsius Fitness Drink, Sparkling Watermelon, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celsius Fitness Drink, Sparkling Watermelon, 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Celsius Fitness Drink, Sparkling Watermelon, 4 Pack is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


