Is Celsius Grapefruit Melon Energy Drink - 12 fl oz Can Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Metaplus Proprietary Blend: Taurine, Guarana Extract (Seed), Caffeine (As Caffeine Anhydrous), Glucuronolactone, Ginger Extract (Root), Green Tea Leaf Extract Standardized To 15% Egcg, Other Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Vegetable Juice For Color, Sucralose
Check Celsius Grapefruit Melon Energy Drink - 12 fl oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celsius Grapefruit Melon Energy Drink - 12 fl oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Celsius Grapefruit Melon Energy Drink - 12 fl oz Can is available at 2 retailers
TargetHarris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


