Is Celsius Limited Edition Sparkling Peach Vibe Dietary Supplement Sports Drink Oat Free?

Ingredients
Meta Plus Proprietary Blend: Taurine, Guarana Extract (Seed), Caffeine (as Caffeine Anhydrous), Glucoronolactone, Ginger Extract (Root), Green Tea Leaf Extract Standardized to 15% EGCG. Other Carbonated Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Natural Flavor, Beta-Carotene (Color).
Check Celsius Limited Edition Sparkling Peach Vibe Dietary Supplement Sports Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celsius Limited Edition Sparkling Peach Vibe Dietary Supplement Sports Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Celsius Limited Edition Sparkling Peach Vibe Dietary Supplement Sports Drink is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


