Is Celsius Live Fit BCAA + Energy Blood Orange Lemonade Dietary Supplement Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Beta Carotene (color), Sucralose.
Check Celsius Live Fit BCAA + Energy Blood Orange Lemonade Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celsius Live Fit BCAA + Energy Blood Orange Lemonade Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Celsius Live Fit BCAA + Energy Blood Orange Lemonade Dietary Supplement is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


