Is Celsius Live Fit Dragonfruit Lime Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural lime flavor
- natural dragonfruit flavor
- pantothenic acid
- biotin
- +2 more
natural lime flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calories, Total Carbs., Vitamin C, Riboflavin, Niacin, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Biotin, Pantothenic Acid, Calcium, Chromium, Sodium, Citric Acid, Natural Dragonfruit Flavor, Red Beet, Juice Powder (for color), Natural Lime Flavor, Sucralose, Silicon Dioxide (Non GMO).
Check Celsius Live Fit Dragonfruit Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celsius Live Fit Dragonfruit Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can


