Is Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Cola -- 4 Cans Soy Free?

Ingredients
MetaPlus Proprietary Blend: Taurine, Guarana Extract (Seed), Caffeine (as Caffeine Anhydrous), Glucuronolactone, Ginger Extract (Root), Green Tea Leaf Extract (Standardized to 15% EGCG). Other Ingredients: Carbonated Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Natural Flavor, Beta-Carotene for Color.
Check Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Cola -- 4 Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Cola -- 4 Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Cola -- 4 Cans is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


