Is Celsius Energy Drink Raspberry Peach | 330mL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Calcium Carbonate), Taurine, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium), Caffeine, Flavour, Glucuronolactone, Guarana Seed Extract, Ginger Extract, Vitamins (Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Riboflavin, Vitamin B12), Green Tea Extract.
Check Celsius Energy Drink Raspberry Peach | 330mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celsius Energy Drink Raspberry Peach | 330mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


