Is Celsius Sparkling Drink, Kiwi Guava, 4 Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Meta Plus Proprietary Blend: Taurine, Guarana Extract (Seed), Caffeine (As Caffeine Anhydrous), Glucuronolactone, Ginger Extract (Root), Green Tea Leaf Extract Standardized To 15% Egcg. Other Ingredients: Carbonated Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice For Color, Sucralose, Natural Flavor.
Check Celsius Sparkling Drink, Kiwi Guava, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celsius Sparkling Drink, Kiwi Guava, 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Where to buy
Celsius Sparkling Drink, Kiwi Guava, 4 Pack is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


