Is Celsius Sparkling Grapefruit Energy Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated filtered water, erythritol, citric acid, potassium citrate, natural flavor, stevia rebaudiana leaf extract, vegetable juice (color)

Check Celsius Sparkling Grapefruit Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celsius Sparkling Grapefruit Energy Drink is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go