Is Celsius Sparkling Orange Pomegranate Energy Drink Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mata Plus Proprietary Blend : Taurine , Guarana Extract ( Seed ) , Green Tea Leaf Extract ( Leaf ) Standardized To 10% Egcg , Natural Caffeine ( Green Coffee Bean Extract ) , Glucuronolactone , Ginger Extract ( Root ) . Other Ingredients : Carbonated Filtered Water , Erythritol , Citric Acid , Natural Flavor , Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf Extract , Vvegetable Juice ( Color ) .
Check Celsius Sparkling Orange Pomegranate Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celsius Sparkling Orange Pomegranate Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Celsius Sparkling Orange Pomegranate Energy Drink is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


