Is Celsius Spritz Vibe Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Green Tea Extract, Caffeine, Vegetable Juice (color), Calcium Carbonate, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Sucralose, Glucuronolactone, Guarana Seed Extract, Calcium Pantothenate (vitamin B5), Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Ginger Root Extract, Natural Flavors, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Riboflavin (vitamin B2), Beta-carotene (color), Chromium Chelate, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12)
Check Celsius Spritz Vibe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celsius Spritz Vibe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


