Is CELSIUS - Sweetened with Stevia - Sparkling Cucumber Lime Fitness Drink, ZERO Sugar, 12oz. Slim Can, 12 Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf Extract, Gum Arabic, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin, Beta Carotene (Color)
Check CELSIUS - Sweetened with Stevia - Sparkling Cucumber Lime Fitness Drink, ZERO Sugar, 12oz. Slim Can, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CELSIUS - Sweetened with Stevia - Sparkling Cucumber Lime Fitness Drink, ZERO Sugar, 12oz. Slim Can, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack
Propel Electrolyte Enhanced Water Sports Drink, Berry Flavored Water, Zero Calorie & Zero Sugar Hydration with Electrolytes and Vitamins C & E, 16.9 fl oz Water Bottles (12 Pack)
Sprite Diet Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 10 Pack Cans
Where to buy
CELSIUS - Sweetened with Stevia - Sparkling Cucumber Lime Fitness Drink, ZERO Sugar, 12oz. Slim Can, 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


