Is CELSIUS - Sweetened with Stevia - Sparkling Orange Pomegranate Fitness Drink, ZERO Sugar, 12oz. Slim Can, 12 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf Extract, Gum Arabic, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin, Beta Carotene (Color)
Check CELSIUS - Sweetened with Stevia - Sparkling Orange Pomegranate Fitness Drink, ZERO Sugar, 12oz. Slim Can, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CELSIUS - Sweetened with Stevia - Sparkling Orange Pomegranate Fitness Drink, ZERO Sugar, 12oz. Slim Can, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
CELSIUS - Sweetened with Stevia - Sparkling Orange Pomegranate Fitness Drink, ZERO Sugar, 12oz. Slim Can, 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


