Is Celsius Tropical Vibe Energy Drink, Starfruit Pineapple Edition, Sparkling Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Carbonated Filtered Water, Citric Acid (Citric Acid Is Added For Flavor; It Is Not Used As A Preservative), Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Beta Carotene For Color.

Check Celsius Tropical Vibe Energy Drink, Starfruit Pineapple Edition, Sparkling against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celsius Tropical Vibe Energy Drink, Starfruit Pineapple Edition, Sparkling is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go