Is Celsius Watermelon Ice Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Taurine, Maltodextrin, Guarana Seed Extract, Green Tea Extract, Caffeine, Sucralose, Calcium Carbonate, Ascorbic Acid, Glucuronolactone, Black Tea Powder, Natural Flavor, Vegetable Juice (color), Ginger Root Extract, Calcium Pantothenate, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Chromium Chelate, Biotin, Cyanocobalamin.
Check Celsius Watermelon Ice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celsius Watermelon Ice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


