Is Celtic Sea Salt Light Grey Celtic Sea Salt, 8 oz, (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Sal

Check Celtic Sea Salt Light Grey Celtic Sea Salt, 8 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celtic Sea Salt Light Grey Celtic Sea Salt, 8 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing