Is CELTIC SEA SALT TOFFEE, CARAMEL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CREAM BUTTER, SUGAR, CONCENTRATED WHOLE MILK SEA SALT, VANILLA SALT
Check CELTIC SEA SALT TOFFEE, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CELTIC SEA SALT TOFFEE, CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


