Is Cenovis Clear Vegetable Broth Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea salt, flavor enhancer monosodium glutamate, palm fat, starch, yeast extract, 1% vegetables (celery, carrots, onions, leeks), spices (contain celery seeds), parsley

Check Cenovis Clear Vegetable Broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep