Is Cenovis Sugarless Vitamin C Chewable Tablets For Immune Support 320 pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) 250mg Sodium Ascorbate (equivalent Ascorbic Acid 250mg) 281mg

Check Cenovis Sugarless Vitamin C Chewable Tablets For Immune Support 320 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cenovis Sugarless Vitamin C Chewable Tablets For Immune Support 320 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking