Is Cenovis Sugarless Vitamin C 500mg Tablets For Immunity | 160 pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) 250mg Sodium Ascorbate (equivalent Ascorbic Acid 250mg) 281mg

Check Cenovis Sugarless Vitamin C 500mg Tablets For Immunity | 160 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cenovis Sugarless Vitamin C 500mg Tablets For Immunity | 160 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
On The Go