Is Center Cut Bacon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check Center Cut Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSide Dish
Lactose Free? Center Cut Bacon | Spoonful