Is Center Cut Pork Spareribs, Spice-Rubbed Barbecue Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Spice Rub (Spices, Brown Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Chicken Broth, Beef Broth, Maltodextrin, Natural Smoke Flavor, Vinegar, Modified Food Starch, Garlic Powder)

Check Center Cut Pork Spareribs, Spice-Rubbed Barbecue against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Center Cut Pork Spareribs, Spice-Rubbed Barbecue is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetGarlicky
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep