Is Center Cut Uncured Bacon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Sugar, Dried Vinegar, Natural Flavor, Salt
Check Center Cut Uncured Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Center Cut Uncured Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Center Cut Uncured Bacon is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep


