Is CENTO Artichoke Hearts 8-10 Count - 14 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

artichoke hearts, water, salt, citric acid and ascorbic acid

Check CENTO Artichoke Hearts 8-10 Count - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTO Artichoke Hearts 8-10 Count - 14 Oz is available at 5 retailers

Central MarketJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveShopRite

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingDipping