Is Cento Artichokes Hearts Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichokes Hearts, Water, Salt, And Citric Acid.
Check Cento Artichokes Hearts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cento Artichokes Hearts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cento Artichokes Hearts is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteWegmansAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingCooking


