Is CENTO CANNELLINI WHITE KIDNEY BEANS, 19 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Kidney Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Disodium Edta Added As A
Check CENTO CANNELLINI WHITE KIDNEY BEANS, 19 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTO CANNELLINI WHITE KIDNEY BEANS, 19 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTO CANNELLINI WHITE KIDNEY BEANS, 19 OZ is available at 7 retailers
AmazonCentral MarketH-E-BMariano'sPick 'n SaveShopRiteUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSide Dish


