Is Cento Cannellini White Kidney Beans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared White Kidney Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride.
Check Cento Cannellini White Kidney Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cento Cannellini White Kidney Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSalad


